1a giornata |
10-10-2019 20:45 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
8 : 4 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
|
12-10-2019 20:00 |
UHC Varese |
5 : 6 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
12-10-2019 20:00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
7 : 12 |
Black Lions |
|
13-10-2019 10:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
4 : 3 |
Spartak Milano |
|
13-10-2019 11:00 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
5 : 9 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
13-10-2019 18:00 |
Black Lions |
2 : 18 |
Viking Roma FC |
|
2a giornata |
26-10-2019 18:00 |
Viking Roma FC |
10 : 2 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
|
26-10-2019 20:00 |
UHC Varese |
2 : 6 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
|
26-10-2019 20:30 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
11 : 4 |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
27-10-2019 11:00 |
Spartak Milano |
2 : 7 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
|
3a giornata |
16-11-2019 18:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
9 : 5 |
Black Lions |
|
16-11-2019 18:00 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
5 : 4 |
Viking Roma FC |
|
16-11-2019 20:00 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
6 : 2 |
UHC Varese |
|
16-11-2019 20:30 |
Spartak Milano |
8 : 7 |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
17-11-2019 09:30 |
Spartak Milano |
7 : 5 |
Black Lions |
|
17-11-2019 11:00 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
9 : 3 |
UHC Varese |
|
17-11-2019 12:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
6 : 5 |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
4a giornata |
30-11-2019 18:00 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
23 : 1 |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
30-11-2019 20:00 |
UHC Varese |
1 : 10 |
Viking Roma FC |
|
30-11-2019 20:30 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
29 : 0 |
Black Lions |
|
01-12-2019 09:30 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
14 : 3 |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
01-12-2019 11:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
0 : 14 |
Viking Roma FC |
|
01-12-2019 12:00 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
17 : 1 |
Black Lions |
|
5a giornata |
14-12-2019 20:00 |
Spartak Milano |
8 : 5 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
14-12-2019 20:00 |
Viking Roma FC |
21 : 0 |
Black Lions |
|
14-12-2019 20:00 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
- : - |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
15-12-2019 11:00 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
3 : 6 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
|
15-12-2019 11:00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
6 : 12 |
Viking Roma FC |
|
15-12-2019 11:00 |
UHC Varese |
- : - |
Spartak Milano |
|
6a giornata |
11-01-2020 14:30 |
Floorball Ciampino |
- : - |
UHC Varese |
|
11-01-2020 16:00 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
- : - |
Spartak Milano |
|
11-01-2020 17:30 |
Black Lions |
- : - |
ASC Algund Floorball |
|
11-01-2020 20:00 |
Viking Roma FC |
- : - |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
12-01-2020 09:00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
- : - |
ASC Algund Floorball |
|
12-01-2020 11:30 |
Black Lions |
- : - |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
12-01-2020 13:00 |
UHC Sterzing / Gargazon Liftex |
- : - |
FC Milano Molotov |