1a giornata |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
Floorball Ciampino Gold |
14 : 6 |
Floorball Ciampino Ice |
|
30-09-2018 11:00 |
Black Lions A |
3 : 13 |
Black Lions B |
|
30-09-2018 12:00 |
Floorball Ciampino Warriors |
3 : 30 |
Floorball Ciampino Gold |
|
30-09-2018 13:00 |
Viking Roma FC |
12 : 4 |
Floorball Ciampino Ice |
|
30-09-2018 14:00 |
Floorball Ciampino Warriors |
1 : 9 |
Floorball Marsica |
|
30-09-2018 15:00 |
Black Lions A |
4 : 27 |
Viking Roma FC |
|
30-09-2018 16:00 |
Black Lions B |
25 : 3 |
Floorball Marsica |
|
2a giornata |
07-10-2018 09:00 |
Floorball Ciampino Warriors |
1 : 9 |
Black Lions A |
|
07-10-2018 10:00 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen A |
6 : 8 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen B |
|
07-10-2018 10:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
7 : 2 |
FC Milano Rockets |
|
07-10-2018 10:15 |
Viking Roma FC |
17 : 8 |
Floorball Ciampino Gold |
|
07-10-2018 11:00 |
GEAS Sesto |
2 : 15 |
UHC Varese |
|
07-10-2018 11:00 |
Laives/Leifers The Butchers |
8 : 7 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
|
07-10-2018 11:30 |
Black Lions A |
6 : 9 |
Floorball Ciampino Ice |
|
07-10-2018 12:00 |
SV Sterzing |
10 : 14 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
07-10-2018 12:00 |
Spartak Milano |
7 : 15 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
07-10-2018 12:45 |
Black Lions B |
24 : 2 |
Floorball Ciampino Warriors |
|
07-10-2018 13:00 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen B |
5 : 19 |
Laives/Leifers The Butchers |
|
07-10-2018 13:00 |
FC Milano Rockets |
7 : 1 |
Melegnano Giants |
|
07-10-2018 14:00 |
UHC Varese |
29 : 1 |
Real Torino |
|
07-10-2018 14:00 |
Floorball Marsica |
2 : 29 |
Viking Roma FC |
|
07-10-2018 14:00 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
10 : 6 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen A |
|
07-10-2018 15:00 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
13 : 8 |
SV Sterzing |
|
07-10-2018 15:00 |
GEAS Sesto |
3 : 11 |
Spartak Milano |
|
07-10-2018 15:15 |
Floorball Ciampino Gold |
5 : 12 |
Black Lions B |
|
07-10-2018 16:00 |
Real Torino |
4 : 3 |
Melegnano Giants |
|
07-10-2018 16:30 |
Floorball Ciampino Ice |
15 : 1 |
Floorball Marsica |
|
3a giornata |
04-11-2018 09:00 |
Black Lions B |
2 : 9 |
Viking Roma FC |
|
04-11-2018 10:00 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen A |
5 : 11 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
|
04-11-2018 10:00 |
Melegnano Giants |
1 : 21 |
UHC Varese |
|
04-11-2018 10:15 |
Floorball Marsica |
4 : 7 |
Black Lions A |
|
04-11-2018 11:00 |
Spartak Milano |
10 : 1 |
FC Milano Rockets |
|
04-11-2018 11:00 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen B |
7 : 16 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
04-11-2018 11:30 |
Floorball Ciampino Ice |
8 : 9 |
Black Lions B |
|
04-11-2018 12:00 |
Laives/Leifers The Butchers |
11 : 12 |
SV Sterzing |
|
04-11-2018 12:00 |
UHC Varese |
8 : 8 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
04-11-2018 12:45 |
Viking Roma FC |
29 : 0 |
Floorball Ciampino Warriors |
|
04-11-2018 13:00 |
GEAS Sesto |
17 : 0 |
Melegnano Giants |
|
04-11-2018 13:00 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
11 : 3 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen B |
|
04-11-2018 14:00 |
FC Milano Rockets |
8 : 2 |
Real Torino |
|
04-11-2018 14:00 |
SV Sterzing |
9 : 7 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen A |
|
04-11-2018 14:00 |
Black Lions A |
6 : 17 |
Floorball Ciampino Gold |
|
04-11-2018 15:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
15 : 3 |
GEAS Sesto |
|
04-11-2018 15:00 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
22 : 9 |
Laives/Leifers The Butchers |
|
04-11-2018 15:15 |
Floorball Ciampino Warriors |
3 : 23 |
Floorball Ciampino Ice |
|
04-11-2018 16:00 |
Real Torino |
3 : 15 |
Spartak Milano |
|
04-11-2018 16:30 |
Floorball Ciampino Gold |
16 : 8 |
Floorball Marsica |
|
4a giornata |
02-12-2018 10:00 |
Floorball Marsica |
8 : 2 |
Floorball Ciampino Warriors |
|
02-12-2018 10:00 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen B |
2 : 10 |
SV Sterzing |
|
02-12-2018 10:00 |
Real Torino |
0 : 7 |
GEAS Sesto |
|
02-12-2018 11:00 |
Melegnano Giants |
2 : 18 |
Spartak Milano |
|
02-12-2018 11:00 |
Viking Roma FC |
40 : 5 |
Black Lions A |
|
02-12-2018 11:00 |
Laives/Leifers The Butchers |
13 : 6 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen A |
|
02-12-2018 12:00 |
Floorball Marsica |
4 : 25 |
Black Lions B |
|
02-12-2018 12:00 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
5 : 13 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
02-12-2018 12:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
22 : 4 |
Real Torino |
|
02-12-2018 13:00 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen B |
7 : 6 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen A |
|
02-12-2018 13:00 |
FC Milano Rockets |
1 : 8 |
GEAS Sesto |
|
02-12-2018 13:00 |
Floorball Ciampino Gold |
29 : 2 |
Floorball Ciampino Warriors |
|
02-12-2018 14:00 |
Floorball Ciampino Ice |
9 : 4 |
Black Lions A |
|
02-12-2018 14:00 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
12 : 8 |
SV Sterzing |
|
02-12-2018 14:00 |
Spartak Milano |
5 : 4 |
UHC Varese |
|
02-12-2018 15:00 |
Melegnano Giants |
3 : 25 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
02-12-2018 15:00 |
Viking Roma FC |
8 : 11 |
Black Lions B |
|
02-12-2018 15:00 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
6 : 6 |
Laives/Leifers The Butchers |
|
02-12-2018 16:00 |
Floorball Ciampino Ice |
8 : 7 |
Floorball Ciampino Gold |
|
02-12-2018 16:00 |
UHC Varese |
13 : 2 |
FC Milano Rockets |
|
5a giornata |
13-01-2019 10:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
6 : 9 |
Spartak Milano |
|
13-01-2019 10:00 |
Floorball Ciampino Ice |
8 : 17 |
Viking Roma FC |
|
13-01-2019 10:00 |
Laives/Leifers The Butchers |
16 : 4 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen B |
|
13-01-2019 11:00 |
Black Lions B |
12 : 6 |
Black Lions A |
|
13-01-2019 11:00 |
Real Torino |
1 : 23 |
UHC Varese |
|
13-01-2019 11:00 |
SV Sterzing |
8 : 8 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
|
13-01-2019 12:00 |
Floorball Ciampino Ice |
23 : 1 |
Floorball Ciampino Warriors |
|
13-01-2019 12:00 |
FC Milano Rockets |
1 : 9 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
13-01-2019 12:00 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen A |
8 : 16 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
13-01-2019 13:00 |
Viking Roma FC |
37 : 3 |
Floorball Marsica |
|
13-01-2019 13:00 |
SV Sterzing |
5 : 6 |
Laives/Leifers The Butchers |
|
13-01-2019 13:00 |
Spartak Milano |
11 : 5 |
GEAS Sesto |
|
13-01-2019 14:00 |
Floorball Ciampino Gold |
13 : 6 |
Black Lions A |
|
13-01-2019 14:00 |
UHC Varese |
16 : 0 |
Melegnano Giants |
|
13-01-2019 14:00 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
18 : 6 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen B |
|
13-01-2019 15:00 |
Real Torino |
2 : 6 |
FC Milano Rockets |
|
13-01-2019 15:00 |
Floorball Ciampino Warriors |
0 : 43 |
Black Lions B |
|
13-01-2019 15:00 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
9 : 7 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen A |
|
13-01-2019 16:00 |
Floorball Marsica |
2 : 30 |
Floorball Ciampino Gold |
|
13-01-2019 16:00 |
Melegnano Giants |
4 : 6 |
GEAS Sesto |
|
6a giornata |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
Black Lions B |
16 : 9 |
Floorball Ciampino Gold |
|
17-02-2019 10:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
13 : 3 |
Melegnano Giants |
|
17-02-2019 10:00 |
Laives/Leifers The Butchers |
7 : 12 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
17-02-2019 11:00 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen B |
10 : 9 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
|
17-02-2019 11:00 |
Floorball Marsica |
4 : 16 |
Floorball Ciampino Ice |
|
17-02-2019 11:00 |
UHC Varese |
9 : 5 |
Spartak Milano |
|
17-02-2019 12:00 |
Melegnano Giants |
3 : 6 |
FC Milano Rockets |
|
17-02-2019 12:00 |
Floorball Ciampino Warriors |
0 : 28 |
Viking Roma FC |
|
17-02-2019 12:00 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen A |
7 : 6 |
SV Sterzing |
|
17-02-2019 13:00 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
18 : 6 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
|
17-02-2019 13:00 |
GEAS Sesto |
7 : 2 |
Real Torino |
|
17-02-2019 13:00 |
Black Lions B |
14 : 10 |
Floorball Ciampino Ice |
|
17-02-2019 14:00 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen A |
8 : 20 |
Laives/Leifers The Butchers |
|
17-02-2019 14:00 |
FC Milano Rockets |
3 : 15 |
UHC Varese |
|
17-02-2019 14:00 |
Black Lions A |
7 : 1 |
Floorball Marsica |
|
17-02-2019 15:00 |
GEAS Sesto |
2 : 14 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
17-02-2019 15:00 |
SV Sterzing |
11 : 8 |
ASC Algund Raiffeisen B |
|
17-02-2019 15:00 |
Floorball Ciampino Gold |
4 : 10 |
Viking Roma FC |
|
17-02-2019 16:00 |
Black Lions A |
11 : 2 |
Floorball Ciampino Warriors |
|
17-02-2019 16:00 |
Spartak Milano |
11 : 0 |
Real Torino |
|
7a giornata |
03-03-2019 10:00 |
Spartak Milano |
18 : 0 |
Melegnano Giants |
|
03-03-2019 11:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
5 : 6 |
UHC Varese |
|
03-03-2019 12:00 |
FC Milano Rockets |
3 : 12 |
Spartak Milano |
|
03-03-2019 13:00 |
Melegnano Giants |
7 : 2 |
Real Torino |
|
03-03-2019 14:00 |
UHC Varese |
10 : 7 |
GEAS Sesto |
|
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Real Torino |
0 : 12 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
03-03-2019 16:00 |
GEAS Sesto |
0 : 1 |
FC Milano Rockets |