1a giornata |
08-10-2016 19:00 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
9 : 3 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
|
08-10-2016 19:30 |
Viking Roma FC |
6 : 6 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
08-10-2016 19:30 |
FBC Bozen |
3 : 4 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
|
09-10-2016 09:00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
4 : 10 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
09-10-2016 10:00 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
3 : 5 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
|
09-10-2016 13:00 |
UHC Varese |
4 : 9 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
|
2a giornata |
29-10-2016 11:00 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
7 : 4 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
|
29-10-2016 14:00 |
FBC Bozen |
14 : 7 |
UHC Varese |
|
29-10-2016 14:00 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
6 : 5 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
|
30-10-2016 00:00 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
5 : 3 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
30-10-2016 14:00 |
Viking Roma FC |
10 : 1 |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
3a giornata |
19-11-2016 13:15 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
11 : 0 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
19-11-2016 20:00 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
17 : 1 |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
20-11-2016 11:00 |
FBC Bozen |
11 : 3 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
|
20-11-2016 12:00 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
8 : 6 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
20-11-2016 14:00 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
7 : 2 |
UHC Varese |
|
20-11-2016 20:30 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
11 : 3 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
|
4a giornata |
03-12-2016 13:00 |
FBC Bozen |
8 : 5 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
03-12-2016 20:30 |
Viking Roma FC |
1 : 1 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
|
03-12-2016 20:30 |
UHC Varese |
6 : 5 |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
04-12-2016 09:30 |
FBC Bozen |
28 : 3 |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
04-12-2016 11:45 |
UHC Varese |
1 : 12 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
|
5a giornata |
17-12-2016 17:00 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
5 : 2 |
UHC Varese |
|
17-12-2016 19:15 |
Floorball Ciampino |
6 : 12 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
|
17-12-2016 21:30 |
FC Milano Molotov |
3 : 9 |
Viking Roma FC |
|
18-12-2016 10:00 |
Viking Roma FC |
3 : 3 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
|
18-12-2016 12:30 |
FC Milano Molotov |
6 : 6 |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
6a giornata |
07-01-2017 15:30 |
UHC Varese |
5 : 2 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
|
28-01-2017 18:30 |
FBC Bozen |
4 : 3 |
Viking Roma FC |
|
28-01-2017 21:00 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
0 : 5 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
|
29-01-2017 09:30 |
FBC Bozen |
0 : 5 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
|
29-01-2017 12:00 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
8 : 6 |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
7a giornata |
11-02-2017 00:00 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
1 : 3 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
|
11-02-2017 18:00 |
Viking Roma FC |
4 : 3 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
|
8a giornata |
11-02-2017 19:00 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
4 : 2 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
7a giornata |
12-02-2017 10:00 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
5 : 9 |
Floorball Ciampino |
|
12-02-2017 10:00 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
5 : 6 |
FBC Bozen |
|
12-02-2017 10:00 |
FC Milano Molotov |
1 : 8 |
GLS Floorball L'Aquila |
|
8a giornata |
04-03-2017 00:00 |
ASC Algund Floorball |
4 : 7 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
04-03-2017 16:00 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
6 : 3 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
04-03-2017 18:30 |
Viking Roma FC |
6 : 2 |
UHC Varese |
|
05-03-2017 00:00 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
4 : 6 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |
|
05-03-2017 09:00 |
Viking Roma FC |
4 : 2 |
UHC Gargazon Liftex |
|
05-03-2017 11:30 |
UHC Varese |
1 : 3 |
FC Milano Molotov |
|
10-03-2017 21:00 |
FBC Bozen |
4 : 8 |
SSV Bozen Diamante |